Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Zupančič Primož (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Boštjan Holcman | V |
2 | Tomaž Žnuderl | |
4 | Davorin Šnofl | |
5 | Matevž Repa | |
6 | Srečko Brumen | |
7 | Miha Burian | K |
8 | Miha Čuček | |
9 | Blaž Drašak | |
10 | Žan Smodej | |
17 | Matej Brumen | |
20 | Tomi Ploj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rok Štuhec | V |
11 | Dejan Hager | |
14 | Blaž Simonič | |
16 | David Bračič |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
4 | Andrej Debelak | |
5 | Anže Gajšek | |
6 | Yao Simon Koffi | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
11 | Liridon Fazliu | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | |
23 | Radovan Šoštarić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vasja Jurišič | V |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
18 | Leon Majer | |
20 | Jure Drofenik |
Trener |
---|
Jože Sečkar |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Majal |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Davorin Šnofl | 1 : 0 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Holcman | 13' | |||
Boštjan Holcman | 15' | |||
Štuhec / Brumen | 16' | |||
Uroš Mikše | 26' | |||
Žan Smodej | 30' | |||
Damjan Mauher | 45' | |||
Čakš / Gajšek | 46' | |||
Miha Burian | 60' | |||
Simonič / Smodej | 61' | |||
Nejc Deučman | 81' | |||
Majer / Šoštarić | 84' | |||
Bračič / Ploj | 87' | |||
Gregor Čakš | 92' | |||
Davorin Šnofl | 92' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 0 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Pohorje | 1 : 5 | Dravinja |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |