Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Marko Klasinc | V |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
5 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
6 | Yao Simon Koffi | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
11 | Liridon Fazliu | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | |
17 | Aleš Lampret | |
21 | Anže Gajšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vasja Jurišič | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
4 | Andrej Debelak | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
18 | Leon Majer | |
23 | Radovan Šoštarić |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Čedomir Simeunović | V |
3 | Boštjan Borovnik | |
4 | Mitja Leskovec | |
5 | Davorin Ferlež | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
7 | Tim Juraja | |
8 | Nejc Muršič | |
10 | Admir Ičanović | K |
11 | Uroš Kavčič | |
13 | Nejc Belej Rožej | |
17 | Matic Obretan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Gregelj | V |
9 | Marko Gregelj | |
14 | Tin Küzma | |
19 | Jon Lihteneger Vidmajer |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Majal |
Trener |
---|
Davorin Previšič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Juraja | 0 : 1 | 36' | |
Nejc Muršič | 0 : 2 | 95' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Gajšek | 43' | |||
Šoštarić / Lampret | 63' | |||
Dejan Gaberšek | 75' | |||
Čakš / Mikše | 77' | |||
Lihteneger Vidmajer / Juraja | 79' | |||
Čedomir Simeunović | 80' | |||
Damjan Mauher | 85' | |||
Gregelj / Borovnik | 88' | |||
Nejc Deučman | 95' | |||
Radovan Šoštarić | 95' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 1 : 1 | Zreče |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 0 : 0 | Pohorje |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Mons Claudius |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |