Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Cotič Urban (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
5 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
6 | Yao Simon Koffi | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
11 | Liridon Fazliu | |
17 | Aleš Lampret | |
23 | Radovan Šoštarić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vasja Jurišič | V |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
20 | Leon Majer |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Alen Frlež | V |
2 | Gorazd But | |
3 | Rok Zdovc | |
4 | Nikolaj Čeh | |
6 | Marko Romih | |
7 | Dejan Polajžer | |
8 | Samo Peer | |
9 | Darko Hmelina | |
16 | Matic Ogrinc | K |
17 | Tomaž Kidrič | |
19 | Dušan Kitak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Peter Kidrič | V |
5 | Matic Krivec | |
10 | Žiga Peklič | |
15 | Alen Berk | |
18 | David Kitak | |
33 | Filip Rafaj | |
99 | Matija Ciglenečki |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Majal |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Firšt | 1 : 0 | 59' | |
Gregor Čakš | 2 : 0 | 69' | |
David Firšt | 3 : 0 | 73' | |
David Firšt (11m) | 4 : 0 | 77' | |
David Firšt | 5 : 0 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Krivec / Romih | 4' | |||
Liridon Fazliu | 17' | |||
Dejan Gaberšek | 50' | |||
Čakš / Lampret | 58' | |||
Rafaj / Krivec | 67' | |||
Kitak / Hmelina | 72' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 3 | Zreče |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 5 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |