Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Matej (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolič Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
4 | Andrej Debelak | |
5 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
11 | Jure Drofenik | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | |
20 | Liridon Fazliu | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Vasja Jurišič | V |
9 | Matic Korošec | |
14 | Radovan Šoštarić | |
17 | Aleš Lampret | |
21 | Anže Gajšek |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
6 | Jan Jernejšek | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
13 | Marko Bašič | |
17 | Tomo Kotnik | |
21 | Simon Klokočovnik | |
22 | Timotej Černec | |
25 | Žiga Pesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
16 | Žan Marinšek | |
20 | Jakob Kolar | |
24 | Blaž Videčnik |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Majal |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timotej Černec | 0 : 1 | 35' | |
Žan Ramšak | 0 : 2 | 74' | |
Blaž Videčnik | 0 : 3 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Korošec / Fazliu | 46' | |||
Damjan Mauher | 56' | |||
Lampret / Mikše | 65' | |||
Videčnik / Bašič | 68' | |||
Gajšek / Zagajšek | 77' | |||
Jure Drofenik | 80' | |||
Rožmarič / Jernejšek | 82' | |||
Kolar / Kotnik | 86' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 4 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 3 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | Dravinja |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | Pohorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |