Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Zagoršek Ljubo (1. pomoč), Kirič Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Alen Pihler | |
5 | Nejc Letnik | |
7 | Miha Krajnc | |
9 | Nino Milić | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | K |
13 | Tjaž Sedič | |
15 | David Panić | |
17 | Lan Šket | |
19 | Nik Žerjav | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
4 | Matija Bojnec | |
8 | Bono Bezjak | |
14 | Jure Jevtovič | |
18 | Tim Gaber |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
6 | Leon Kovačević | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
8 | Gal Muršič | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | |
14 | Til Bračun | K |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
21 | Nik Šlehta | |
99 | Mirza Šljivar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Juš Emeršič | |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
17 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
18 | Jon Plešnik | |
19 | Jasmin Sadiković | |
22 | Aid Denaj Siočić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Armin Kahvedžić | 0 : 1 | 41' | |
Alen Pihler | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Filip Janežič | 2 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Armin Kahvedžić | 9' | |||
Brinovšek / Muršič | 55' | |||
Emeršič / Šljivar | 62' | |||
Bojnec / Sedič | 62' | |||
Jevtovič / Pihler | 69' | |||
Bezjak / Krajnc | 71' | |||
Kristjan Irmančnik | 73' | |||
Nik Šlehta | 73' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Miklavž |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 10 : 1 | Šampion |
Celje | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 7 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |