Sodniki: | Primec Helena (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
3 | Klemen Kozjak | |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | K |
10 | Matic Turičnik | |
11 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
16 | Nik Krebs | |
17 | Tine Pori | |
18 | Nejc Čavnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Pajenk | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
5 | Žiga Krebs | |
8 | Žan Fratar Peruš | |
9 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
13 | Žak Fratar Peruš | |
14 | Matjaž Remic |
Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Mitja Božičev Šmid | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | K |
4 | Rene Gabor | |
5 | Žiga Dobnik | |
6 | Jakob Berglez | |
7 | Bian Audič | |
8 | Gal Bubnič | |
10 | Urh Vrecl | |
11 | Rene Družovec | |
15 | Jan Dolšak | |
17 | Aljaž Košti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Niko Fras | V |
2 | Simon Marčič | |
9 | Luka Ciringer | |
14 | Jan Pahernik | |
16 | Timotej Kocbek | |
18 | Domen Veselko |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Voglar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Helena Primec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Košti | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Aljaž Košti | 0 : 2 | 21' | |
Bian Audič | 0 : 3 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Krebs / Lampret | 24' | |||
Ciringer / Audič | 36' | |||
Remic / Čavnik | 41' | |||
Marčič / Dolšak | 43' | |||
Schöndorfer / Stanojlovič | 46' | |||
Dejan Jevšnik | 48' | |||
Žiga Krebs | 49' | |||
Kocbek / Košti | 50' | |||
Matjaž Remic | 52' | |||
Pahernik / Družovec | 53' | |||
Izak / Gaberšek Rotovnik | 53' | |||
Tine Pori | 56' | |||
Veselko / Bubnič | 60' | |||
Fratar Peruš / Turičnik | 63' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Miklavž |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 10 : 1 | Šampion |
Celje | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 7 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |