Sodniki: | Pernat Marko (glavni sodnik), Marčec Simon (1. pomoč), Pišek Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
2 | Urban Toplak | |
4 | Alen Lončarič | |
8 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Rok Horvat | K |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | |
11 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
14 | Tilen Hameršak | |
17 | Tilen Podpečan | |
19 | Aljaž Verlak | |
20 | Luka Pišek Svenšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Alen Kostanjevec | V |
5 | Aleš Cvetko | |
6 | Luka Mlakar | |
16 | Aljaž Kodrič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Solatnik | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | K |
5 | Tibor Knaus | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Žan Jevšenak | |
11 | Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | |
14 | Andraž Borovnik | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Kolar | V |
2 | Vid Forštnarič | |
4 | Lan Šket | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
13 | Jaša Jerenko | |
19 | Vito Popović |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Mertelj |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Pernat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Borovnik | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | 0 : 3 | 20' | |
Vid Kovačec | 0 : 4 | 34' | |
Žan Jevšenak | 0 : 5 | 35' | |
Andraž Borovnik | 0 : 6 | 43' | |
Tai Kmetec | 0 : 7 | 52' | |
Alen Ahec | 0 : 8 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kodrič / Podpečan | 36' | |||
Poš / Knaus | 36' | |||
Jerenko / Zlatoper Dobrijević | 44' | |||
Šket / Borovnik | 46' | |||
Cvetko / Mlakar | 52' | |||
Popović / Kmetec | 59' | |||
Kolar / Solatnik | 62' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Krško |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 8 | Aluminij |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |