Sodniki: | Gačnik Jakob Gal (glavni sodnik), Prelog Blaž (1. pomoč), Kurnik Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
3 | Alen Pihler | |
7 | Miha Krajnc | K |
8 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
9 | Nino Milić | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Timotej Emeršič | |
15 | David Panić | |
17 | Tjaž Sedič | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
2 | Taras Mlakar | |
4 | Matija Bojnec | |
5 | Bono Bezjak | |
14 | Jure Jevtovič | |
18 | Tim Gaber | |
19 | Nik Žerjav |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
2 | Alen Lončarič | |
3 | Vid Masten | |
8 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Rok Horvat | K |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | |
11 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
13 | Miha Galun | |
14 | Tilen Hameršak | |
19 | Aljaž Verlak | |
21 | Aljaž Kodrič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Kostanjevec | V |
5 | Aleš Cvetko | |
7 | Luka Pišek Svenšek | |
15 | Luka Mlakar | |
16 | Tilen Podpečan | |
18 | Bor Kolmanič | |
20 | Gal Žirovnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Mertelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Gal Gačnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Krajnc | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Patrik Pivko | 2 : 0 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Podpečan / Masten | 36' | |||
Cvetko / Galun | 36' | |||
Mlakar / Kodrič | 36' | |||
David Panić | 41' | |||
Žerjav / Vrbnjak | 46' | |||
Nik Žerjav | 49' | |||
Pišek Svenšek / Verlak | 52' | |||
Žirovnik / Ferčec | 52' | |||
Luka Mlakar | 62' | |||
Miha Krajnc | 64' | |||
Bezjak / Janežič | 67' | |||
Bojnec / Emeršič | 69' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 5 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 9 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Miklavž | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |