Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Vozlič Darko (1. pomoč), Zamernik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 47 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Krištof Rajšter | V |
3 | Nik Jančič | |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Vitan Gajšek | |
8 | Tin Kozar | |
9 | Dardan Zymeri | K |
10 | Oliver Majer | |
16 | Jan Satler | |
17 | Sven Goronja | |
18 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
5 | Luka Privošnik | |
11 | Maj Čebular | |
14 | Jaka Križnik | |
15 | Liam Doler | |
19 | David Beršnjak | |
20 | Žan Resnik |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
2 | Urban Toplak | |
3 | Vid Masten | |
4 | Alen Lončarič | |
8 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Rok Horvat | K |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | |
11 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
13 | Miha Galun | |
14 | Tilen Hameršak | |
19 | Aljaž Verlak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Kostanjevec | V |
5 | Aleš Cvetko | |
15 | Bor Kolmanič | |
16 | Tilen Podpečan | |
17 | Domen Matjašič | |
18 | Gal Žirovnik | |
20 | Luka Pišek Svenšek |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Mertelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urban Toplak | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Klemen Mlakar (11m) | 0 : 2 | 29' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čebular / Šporin | 37' | |||
Doler / Jančič | 37' | |||
Beršnjak / Goronja | 45' | |||
Matjašič / Ferčec | 49' | |||
Križnik / Majer | 55' | |||
Aljaž Verlak | 62' | |||
Resnik / Zaveršnik | 65' | |||
Podpečan / Toplak | 67' | |||
Kolmanič / Verlak | 72' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 0 : 2 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Krško | 4 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |