Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Krištof Rajšter | V |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Vitan Gajšek | |
8 | Tin Kozar | |
9 | Dardan Zymeri | K |
10 | Oliver Majer | |
14 | Jaka Križnik | |
16 | Jan Satler | |
18 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
19 | David Beršnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
2 | Žak Kocjančič | |
3 | Nik Jančič | |
11 | Maj Čebular | |
15 | Liam Doler | |
20 | Žan Resnik |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | K |
4 | Lan Šket | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Žan Jevšenak | |
11 | Vito Popović | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Solatnik | V |
2 | Vid Forštnarič | |
5 | Tibor Knaus | |
8 | Marko Stojkovič | |
13 | Jaša Jerenko | |
14 | Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dardan Zymeri | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Nik Jančič | 2 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Poš | 28' | |||
Doler / Beršnjak | 36' | |||
Čebular / Križnik | 36' | |||
Vitan Gajšek | 44' | |||
Zlatoper Dobrijević / Popović | 45' | |||
Jančič / Majer | 47' | |||
Jerenko / Kmetec | 51' | |||
Forštnarič / Zajšek | 55' | |||
Resnik / Zymeri | 55' | |||
Alen Ahec | 59' | |||
Knaus / Šket | 67' | |||
Kocjančič / Kozar | 68' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 10 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |