Sodniki: | Mušič Doroteja (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Smodej Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šuput Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
7 | Marcel Ratnik | |
8 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
13 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
14 | Luka Kasalo | |
15 | Nejc Medved | |
16 | Nik Kraner | K |
19 | Mark Meznarič | |
26 | Vid Koderman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Miha Janžekovič | |
11 | Mahir Mumanović | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
20 | Nino Mernik | |
24 | Jaka Nežmah | |
25 | Jan Bek |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vito Golinar | V |
4 | Jan Rajh | |
5 | marsel Škraban | |
6 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Nejc Cof | |
8 | Kimi Vičar | K |
9 | Nikola Novak | |
10 | Blaž Baligač | |
11 | Domen Štefanec | |
17 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
21 | Matic Donko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Vohar | V |
3 | Marko Bukovec | |
13 | Blaž Ozbetič | |
14 | Staš Heric | |
15 | Jan Šantl | |
16 | Vid Pustinek | |
18 | Klemen Jakl |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Simon Baligač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Doroteja Mušič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adriano Bloudek | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 2 : 0 | 58' | |
Nejc Medved | 3 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nežmah / Meznarič | 28' | |||
Angelo Timotej Rec | 37' | |||
Mernik / Kasalo | 44' | |||
Bukovec / Ščernjavič | 46' | |||
Preksavec / Ajhmajer | 52' | |||
Pustinek / Štefanec | 55' | |||
Vid Pustinek | 61' | |||
Ozbetič / Rajh | 63' | |||
Bek / Gorenak | 67' | |||
Janžekovič / Kraner | 67' | |||
Jakl / Donko | 68' | |||
Šantl / Cof | 68' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 10 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |