Sodniki: | Verbančič Aleš (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Gönc Ludvik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sandi Lebar | V |
2 | Kristjan Horvat | |
3 | Bine Brunec | |
4 | Žan Cof | |
7 | Luka Lukač | |
9 | Domen Lah | |
10 | Marsel Kranjec | |
11 | Vito Štrakl | |
13 | Tilen Berden | |
14 | Niko Barbarič | K |
18 | Nastja Pučko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Enej Vogrinec | V |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
8 | Denis Horvat | |
15 | Kristjan Hanžekovič | |
16 | Miha Horvat | |
17 | Amadeos Horvat | |
20 | Primož Šarkezi |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Vagner | V |
4 | Anej Vukina | |
5 | Lan Martin Kompan | |
6 | Žiga Djurovič | K |
8 | Žiga Hozjan | |
11 | Lan Rabzelj | |
13 | Amel Skenderi | |
14 | Andraž Smailagić | |
16 | Luka Filipović | |
21 | Roki Medved | |
22 | Luka Polanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žan Levačič | |
3 | Luka Fesel | |
7 | Nikola Savić | |
9 | Marcel Blaj | |
15 | Siniša Petrušić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Černela |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Verbančič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amel Skenderi | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Amel Skenderi | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Vito Štrakl | 1 : 2 | 47' | |
Luka Lukač | 2 : 2 | 48' | |
Marsel Kranjec | 3 : 2 | 60' | |
Luka Lukač | 4 : 2 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Rabzelj | 34' | |||
Horvat / Pučko | 46' | |||
Savić / Hozjan | 47' | |||
Petrušić / Rabzelj | 54' | |||
Šarkezi / Berden | 55' | |||
Horvat / Kranjec | 64' | |||
Žiga Djurovič | 66' | |||
Horvat / Horvat | 67' | |||
Levačič / Polanič | 70' | |||
Blaj / Filipović | 70' | |||
Fesel / Medved | 74' | |||
Vogrinec / Lah | 76' | |||
Siniša Petrušić | 78' | |||
Miha Horvat | 80' | |||
Vito Štrakl | 82' | |||
Nikola Savić | 82' | |||
Marcel Blaj | 82' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Norka GT Jarenina | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 4 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |