Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Alen Frlež | V |
2 | Gorazd But | |
3 | Rok Zdovc | |
4 | Nikolaj Čeh | |
5 | Matic Krivec | |
6 | Marko Romih | |
9 | Darko Hmelina | |
10 | Žiga Peklič | |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
16 | Matic Ogrinc | K |
18 | David Kitak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Peter Kidrič | V |
8 | Samo Peer | |
11 | Staš Čakš | |
15 | Alen Berk | |
19 | Dušan Kitak | |
33 | Filip Rafaj | |
99 | Matija Ciglenečki |
Pohorje | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jan Kozar | V |
2 | Klemen Žižmond | |
4 | Dejan Nemec | K |
7 | Timotej Javornik | |
10 | Tilen Joshua Heržič | |
11 | Denis Poljanec | |
14 | Andraž Fridrih | |
15 | Rok Jarc | |
17 | Jan Sredenšek | |
18 | Tim Vorše | |
23 | Anžej Maček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Narsej Anžel | V |
8 | Andrej Fanedl | |
9 | Damjan Ladinek | |
22 | Ognjen Vuković |
Trener |
---|
Mladen Mikša |
Trener |
---|
Jani Polič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Fridrih | 0 : 1 | 70' | |
Darko Hmelina | 1 : 1 | 76' | |
Jan Sredenšek (ag) | 2 : 1 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Žerak | 8' | |||
Matic Ogrinc | 22' | |||
Fanedl / Javornik | 35' | |||
Ciglenečki / Kitak | 52' | |||
Andraž Fridrih | 52' | |||
Berk / Krivec | 62' | |||
Nikolaj Čeh | 73' | |||
Ladinek / Fridrih | 76' | |||
Kitak / Peklič | 76' | |||
Vuković / Poljanec | 88' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |