Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Špiler Vekoslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
4 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
7 | Rok Lubej | K |
8 | Rok Brence | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
10 | Rok Pintarič | |
11 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
23 | Aljaž Jager | |
27 | Primož Velkner | |
44 | Matjaž Potočnik | |
80 | Alen Stopajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
17 | Nejc Oblonšek | |
19 | Denis Rojht |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
4 | Andrej Debelak | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
11 | Jure Drofenik | |
14 | Radovan Šoštarić | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | |
20 | Liridon Fazliu | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Vasja Jurišič | V |
5 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
13 | Matic Korošec | |
17 | Aleš Lampret | |
21 | Anže Gajšek |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Petek |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Majal |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Pintarič | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
David Firšt | 1 : 1 | 80' | |
Andrej Debelak | 1 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urban Jančič | 44' | |||
Lampret / Šoštarić | 46' | |||
Aljaž Jager | 46' | |||
Aleš Lampret | 57' | |||
Agonis Bajraktaraj | 68' | |||
Gajšek / Zagajšek | 77' | |||
Korošec / Fazliu | 77' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |