Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Čeganjac Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Vidovšek | V |
3 | Edi Petek | |
7 | Aljoša Gluhovič | K |
8 | Davor Rogina | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Staš Nabernik | |
11 | Anže Pešl | |
14 | Andrej Pečnik | |
15 | David Končnik | |
17 | Tilen Stefanović | |
18 | Matevž Štruc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
2 | Tomaž Smrtnik | |
4 | Fatlind Vezaj | |
5 | Ožbej Hovnik | |
6 | David Krajnc | |
13 | Stanislav Gostenčnik | |
16 | Mitja Kramljak |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
3 | Uroš Mikše | |
4 | Andrej Debelak | |
5 | Dejan Gaberšek | |
6 | Yao Simon Koffi | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
10 | David Firšt | K |
14 | Radovan Šoštarić | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | |
20 | Liridon Fazliu | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vasja Jurišič | V |
8 | Anže Gajšek | |
11 | Jure Drofenik | |
17 | Aleš Lampret | |
21 | David Romih |
Trener |
---|
Marko Pšeničnik |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Gluhovič | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Damjan Mauher (ag) | 2 : 0 | 5' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lampret / Šoštarić | 46' | |||
David Končnik | 56' | |||
Kramljak / Stefanović | 60' | |||
Tilen Stefanović | 60' | |||
Gajšek / Fazliu | 66' | |||
Vezaj / Nabernik | 70' | |||
Romih / Zagajšek | 78' | |||
Smrtnik / Kogelnik | 80' | |||
Yao Simon Koffi | 86' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
Pohorje | 2 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Zreče | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 0 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 2 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 2 | Dravinja |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |