Sodniki: | Stjepanović Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Alijagić Isak (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Hvalič | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
3 | Žiga Podgornik | |
4 | Luka Bilić | |
5 | Luka Polanc | K |
9 | Črt Plahuta | |
10 | Rok Markočič | |
11 | Kosovar Basholli | |
15 | Mark Gomizelj | |
17 | Amir Duraković | |
18 | Nik Bučinel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Štrukelj | V |
6 | Miha Hlad | |
7 | Blaž Košuta | |
8 | Aron Petkovšek | |
13 | Jan Jakob Sancin | |
14 | Jakob Vulić | |
16 | Luka Vuk |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Celar | V |
2 | Armin Palamar | |
3 | Gašper Petek | |
4 | Dino Kerić | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Nik Majcen | |
7 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
9 | Anže Židan | K |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Zalar | V |
13 | Nik Korošec | |
14 | Luka Repanšek | |
15 | Luka Zore | |
16 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
18 | Ian Juhant |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Stjepanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edison Destani | 0 : 1 | 17' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Židan | 24' | |||
Nik Majcen | 47' | |||
Mark Gomizelj | 50' | |||
Amir Duraković | 58' | |||
Dino Kerić | 58' | |||
Košuta / Duraković | 60' | |||
Gašper Petek | 65' | |||
Petkovšek / Gomizelj | 71' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 71' | |||
Zore / Kerić | 72' | |||
Korošec / Kancilija | 75' | |||
Luka Zore | 75' | |||
Juhant / Đuzić | 80' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Židan | 83' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
VOC Celje | 3 : 4 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |