Sodniki: | Gabrovec Marko (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Benjamin Draškovič | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
6 | Kai Cipot | |
9 | Niko Šalika | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
14 | Aleš Štornik | |
18 | Nejc Benko | K |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
22 | Rok Erniša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erik Gergorič | V |
3 | Marin Rantaša | |
11 | Žan Trost | |
16 | Luka Hari | |
17 | Denis Kociper | |
19 | Tadej Genc | |
20 | Marko Miličevič |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Matevž Matko | K |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
7 | Tim Terček | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
10 | Aaron Kačinari | |
11 | Blaž Kanalec | |
19 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
13 | Domen Ujčič | |
14 | Nejc Gradišar | |
15 | Jon Jelerčič | |
16 | Gal Habjan | |
17 | Žan Poljanšek |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Gabrovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Marič | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Nejc Benko (11m) | 2 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Kanalec | 43' | |||
Habjan / Kanalec | 54' | |||
Timotej Bizilj | 58' | |||
Gradišar / Bizilj | 62' | |||
Milan Pavlovič | 65' | |||
Kociper / Draškovič | 72' | |||
Hari / Cipot | 76' | |||
Rantaša / Šalika | 78' | |||
Trost / Benko | 79' | |||
Miličevič / Štornik | 81' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |