Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jerman Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Jon Jelerčič | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Matevž Matko | K |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
8 | Antonio Petrov | |
10 | Aaron Kačinari | |
11 | Blaž Kanalec | |
14 | Rok Jakomin | |
17 | Ivan Karajashov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
13 | Tim Kocjančič | |
15 | Tim Terček | |
16 | Domen Ujčič | |
19 | Žan Poljanšek | |
20 | Nejc Gradišar | |
21 | Jan Kozlevčar |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
80 | Adam Alagić | V |
5 | Luka Brkić | K |
6 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
10 | Luka Vuković | |
13 | Jakob Resman | |
16 | Altin Kryeziu | |
20 | Blaž Jamšek | |
23 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
27 | Edvin Suljanović | |
30 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kristjan Šenk | V |
8 | Žan Žmavc | |
9 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
17 | Aleksander Malivojević | |
18 | Žiga Bizant | |
19 | Matej Ahčin |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Kanalec | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Rok Jakomin | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Blaž Kanalec | 3 : 0 | 53' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 3 : 1 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žmavc / Jamšek | 37' | |||
Ahčin / Suljanović | 41' | |||
Stanković / Kryeziu | 41' | |||
Antonio Petrov | 46' | |||
Jon Jelerčič | 48' | |||
Bizant / Resman | 55' | |||
Terček / Karajashov | 57' | |||
Ujčič / Petrov | 58' | |||
Malivojević / Ahmetaj | 65' | |||
Poljanšek / Kanalec | 70' | |||
Gradišar / Jakomin | 80' | |||
Kocjančič / Kačinari | 82' | |||
Žiga Fermišek | 82' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Mura | 1 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |