Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Smajila Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Martin Turk | V |
5 | Liam Cernaz | |
6 | Lan Enej Zirnstein | |
7 | Luka Baruca | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tjaš Begić | |
10 | Taj Popovič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
19 | Enej Marsetič | |
72 | Mark Baruca | |
77 | Stefan Ilić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
21 | Samuel Silvestro | |
24 | Amadej Turk | |
92 | Din Čajić |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Florian Umek | V |
2 | Dejan Drenik | |
3 | Mark Štefanič | |
4 | Andi Fetaj | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Rok Vidic | |
7 | Aljaž Pirc | |
8 | Luka Kolegar | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Leon Blatnik | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
13 | Sergej Čičić | |
14 | Teo Ruklić | |
15 | Gregor Medle | |
16 | Etjan Korenič | |
19 | Simon Hudorovac |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Barborič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Liam Cernaz | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Andi Fetaj (ag) | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Enej Marsetič | 3 : 0 | 24' | |
Žan Bracovič | 3 : 1 | 34' | |
Enej Marsetič | 4 : 1 | 42' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Drenik | 27' | |||
Hudorovac / Fetaj | 40' | |||
Ruklić / Kolegar | 45' | |||
Korenič / Zupanič | 48' | |||
Medle / Pirc | 51' | |||
Dejan Drenik | 53' | |||
Kerezovič / Baruca | 57' | |||
Čajić / Baruca | 59' | |||
Silvestro / Begić | 61' | |||
Etjan Korenič | 61' | |||
Čičić / Štefanič | 62' | |||
Turk / Marsetič | 64' | |||
Leon Blatnik | 65' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Koper | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |