Sodniki: | Ogrin Gašper (glavni sodnik), Maksimović Igor (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ponikvar Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | David Popovič | |
4 | Taik Kojić | |
5 | Mak Ramljak | |
7 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
9 | Teo Krupić | |
10 | Nejc Močnik | K |
11 | Jure Zaviršek | |
15 | Taj Krupić | |
20 | Bor Cvetković | |
21 | Kristjan Trdin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Lan Šonc | |
8 | Žiga Rus | |
13 | Gašper Bojko | |
14 | Jakob Rems | |
16 | Gašper Lešnjak | |
18 | Žiga Slaviček | |
19 | Tomy Veiss |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Miha Faganelj | |
3 | Alex Petrović | |
4 | Drej Cimprič | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | |
6 | Žan Reščič | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Juri Ocretti | |
9 | Adonis Kushaj | |
10 | Nejc Bavdaž | K |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Anej Peras | |
17 | Galib Taletović | |
20 | Leon Korošec |
Trener |
---|
Franc Sivko |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Ogrin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 0 : 1 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adonis Kushaj | 29' | |||
Žan Reščič | 34' | |||
Veiss / Krupić | 36' | |||
Rems / Popovič | 36' | |||
Taletović / Faganelj | 43' | |||
Rus / Krupić | 43' | |||
Šonc / Cvetković | 48' | |||
Peras / Plajnšek | 53' | |||
Korošec / Bavdaž | 69' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Elta Izola | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |