Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Rudolf Matjaž (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Miha Faganelj | |
3 | Alex Petrović | |
4 | Drej Cimprič | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | |
6 | Žan Reščič | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Juri Ocretti | |
10 | Nejc Bavdaž | K |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
16 | Anej Peras | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Adam Kos | |
14 | Kevin Peršolja | |
15 | Anže Gabrijelčič | |
17 | Galib Taletović | |
18 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Matic Gorup | |
20 | Bor Žunec |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
2 | David Savić | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Oskar Oderlap | |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Georgije Zdravković | |
7 | Luka Hafner | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
9 | Davor Ivančič | |
10 | Ermin Mujkić | |
11 | Lan Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | David Bosančić | |
14 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
15 | Boris Pachemski | |
16 | Maj Hess | |
17 | Miha Klopčič | |
18 | Nik Žibert | |
19 | Vid Gregorec |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Poberaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alex Petrović | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 2 : 0 | 32' | |
Anej Peras | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Alex Petrović | 4 : 0 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žibert / Oderlap | 21' | |||
Klopčič / Ivančič | 36' | |||
Marolt Nagode / Benček | 36' | |||
Georgije Zdravković | 39' | |||
Gorup / Plajnšek | 51' | |||
Novak / Peras | 56' | |||
Ermin Mujkić | 56' | |||
Peršolja / Reščič | 62' | |||
Pachemski / Mujkić | 62' | |||
Hess / Hafner | 62' | |||
Žunec / Petrović | 67' | |||
Kos / Križaj | 67' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | Koper |
Gorica | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |