Sodniki: | Stanojevič Suwa Iztok (glavni sodnik), Eršte Sebastjan (1. pomoč), Andrejka Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Nik Resnik | |
3 | Nik Makovec | |
4 | Žiga Žiberna | K |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Jure Žavbi | |
11 | Maks Pogačar | |
13 | Dennis Bandur | |
15 | Tai Matea Panić | |
17 | Nejc Lun | |
18 | Val Kmetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
6 | Luka Milinovič | |
9 | Klemen Kranjec | |
14 | Mark Strajnar | |
16 | Sven Lukas Povše |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
2 | Luka Hafner | |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Oskar Oderlap | K |
5 | Georgije Zdravković | |
6 | Nik Žibert | |
7 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
9 | Davor Ivančič | |
10 | Ermin Mujkić | |
11 | Lan Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Dovč | V |
13 | David Bosančić | |
14 | David Savić | |
15 | Boris Pachemski | |
16 | Maj Hess | |
17 | Anže Kolar |
Trener |
---|
Tomi Bronič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Suwa Iztok Stanojevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Luka Hafner | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Klemen Kranjec | 2 : 1 | 48' | |
Klemen Kranjec | 3 : 1 | 59' | |
Luka Milinovič | 4 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolar / Ivančič | 22' | |||
Urbanija / Malnar | 36' | |||
Milinovič / Resnik | 36' | |||
Savić / Marolt Nagode | 36' | |||
Lan Pogačar | 43' | |||
Kranjec / Panić | 48' | |||
Strajnar / Pogačar | 54' | |||
Povše / Kmetič | 60' | |||
Bosančić / Mujkić | 60' | |||
Hess / Hafner | 65' | |||
Pachemski / Benček | 68' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 4 | Elta Izola |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 1 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |