Sodniki: | Kene David (glavni sodnik), Rozman Kristian (1. pomoč), Zajec Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | David Popovič | |
4 | Taik Kojić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | K |
8 | Žiga Rus | |
9 | Teo Krupić | |
10 | Nejc Močnik | |
15 | Taj Krupić | |
18 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
20 | Bor Cvetković | |
21 | Kristjan Trdin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Lan Šonc | |
11 | Jure Zaviršek | |
13 | Dejan Došenović | |
14 | Dejan Pandža | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
19 | Tomy Veiss |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florian Umek | V |
3 | Mark Štefanič | |
4 | Dejan Drenik | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Aljaž Pirc | |
7 | Luka Kolegar | |
8 | Leon Blatnik | |
10 | Teo Ruklić | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
13 | Andi Fetaj | |
15 | Rok Vidic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Etjan Korenič | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
14 | Sergej Čičić | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
18 | Tilen Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Franc Sivko |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Barborič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Kene |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Kovačič | 0 : 1 | 44' | |
Žiga Rus | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Nejc Močnik | 2 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Teo Krupić | 19' | |||
Teo Ruklić | 31' | |||
Kovačič / Štefanič | 36' | |||
Veiss / Krupić | 45' | |||
Rems / Popovič | 48' | |||
Šonc / Trdin | 52' | |||
Tomy Veiss | 61' | |||
Korenič / Zupanič | 62' | |||
Luka Kolegar | 67' | |||
Andrejčič / Kolegar | 69' | |||
Pandža / Močnik | 69' | |||
Došenović / Solaković Beganović | 69' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Železničar | 7 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |