Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
6 | Aleksandar Tomović | |
7 | Anže Kosi | |
8 | Luka Filip | K |
9 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
17 | Kevin Tomšič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
10 | Domen Kunič | |
13 | Anže Švab | |
14 | Dean Gajdek | |
15 | Niko Maksimović | |
16 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
18 | Valmir Ahmetaj |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
13 | Luka Koblar | K |
16 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
19 | Rok Maher | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Dario Strah | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
12 | Alen Jurca | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Stariha Laban | 30' | |||
Mark Sojer | 44' | |||
Šlamberger / Gorza | 46' | |||
Mörec / Mutavčić | 78' | |||
Franci Perko | 78' | |||
Gajdek / Tomović | 88' | |||
Maksimović / Tomšič | 88' | |||
Šokčević / Filip | 89' | |||
Kunič / Veselaj | 89' | |||
Juš Štusej | 90' | |||
Blaž Žgajner | 94' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |