Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Ivanuša Sergej (1. pomoč), Marčec Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | K |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
11 | Vid Eržen | |
16 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
7 | Gal Zorko | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
16 | Janoš Šanca | |
18 | Sven Bauman |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Zorko | 0 : 1 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Lipovec | 24' | |||
Zorko / Mihalič | 46' | |||
Cimerman / Poljanec | 61' | |||
Tevž Pokorn | 61' | |||
Udovč / Zdovc | 67' | |||
Dimitrov / Hasanaj | 69' | |||
Kamšek / Lipovec | 82' | |||
Tilen Udovč | 83' | |||
Bauman / Križnik | 85' | |||
Šanca / Korošec | 90' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |