Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Robi Kučan | K V |
2 | Kevin Car | |
4 | Luka Žnidarič | |
7 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
8 | Luka Nemec | |
10 | Marcel Horvat | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
17 | Jan Kramberger | |
18 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
21 | David Copot | |
22 | Daniel Grebenar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niko Serec | V |
6 | Marsel Cener | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
19 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
20 | Bojan Horvat |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
7 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | K |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
11 | Vid Eržen | |
16 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
5 | Igor Kremenović | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Ošlaj |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sebastjan Šlak | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Žan Rogelj | 1 : 1 | 21' | |
Sebastjan Šlak (11m) | 2 : 1 | 53' | |
Qendrim Hasanaj | 2 : 2 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamšek / Eržen | 55' | |||
Blaž Georgiev | 57' | |||
Horvat / Grebenar | 70' | |||
Cener / Horvat | 70' | |||
Kevin Car | 78' | |||
Ribnikar / Rogelj | 80' | |||
Emruli / Kramberger | 82' | |||
Marsel Cener | 87' | |||
Kremenović / Mevmedoski | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |