Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
4 | Domen Knez | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Matej Verstovšek | |
7 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
8 | Marko Stjepanović | |
9 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
16 | Oliver Kregar | |
17 | Aljaž Golja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Suad Pehlić | |
3 | Matej Urbanija | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | |
15 | Žan Medved |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
4 | Gal Zorko | |
7 | Gašper Veligošek | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
5 | Aleksandar Deljič | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
16 | Janoš Šanca | |
18 | Miha Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adam Jakupovič | 1 : 0 | 48' | |
Adriano Mladenovič | 2 : 0 | 49' | |
Lan Gojak (11m) | 3 : 0 | 69' | |
Jaka Korošec | 3 : 1 | 83' | |
Žan Medved | 4 : 1 | 88' | |
Žan Medved | 5 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gojak / Turkuš | 41' | |||
Lan Gojak | 44' | |||
Čater / Plaznik | 57' | |||
Paradiž / Jakupovič | 57' | |||
Šanca / Cimerman | 63' | |||
Urbanija / Knez | 71' | |||
Deljič / Mihalič | 76' | |||
Pehlić / Gojak | 77' | |||
Medved / Golja | 83' | |||
Kužnik / Poljanec | 86' | |||
Zdovc / Marko | 86' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Krka | 2 : 6 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |