Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Močnik Perič Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Anže Švab | |
5 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
6 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
7 | Alexander Stožinič | |
8 | Luka Filip | K |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Domen Kunič | |
11 | Kevin Tomšič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
14 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
15 | Niko Maksimović | |
16 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
17 | Krištof Jordan | |
18 | Aleksandar Šokčević |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Jaklič | V |
2 | Ishak Šumar | |
3 | Luka Redek | |
4 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
6 | Darko Hrka | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Aljaž Pavlin | K |
9 | Jaka Kuhar | |
10 | Enis Kajtazovič | |
11 | Žiga Majcen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Uroš Hrka | |
14 | Petar Burić | |
15 | Andraž Gruden | |
16 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
17 | Matic Berk | |
18 | Nace Kralj | |
20 | Domen Kočevar |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Pavlin | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Jaka Kuhar | 0 : 2 | 47' | |
Kevin Tomšič | 1 : 2 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Filip | 25' | |||
Kevin Tomšič | 30' | |||
Darko Hrka | 33' | |||
Jaka Kuhar | 57' | |||
Maksimović / Vešner Tičić | 61' | |||
Kočevar / Kajtazovič | 70' | |||
Aljaž Pavlin | 70' | |||
Praznik Špeh / Kunič | 78' | |||
Domen Kočevar | 79' | |||
Pavel Jaklič | 81' | |||
Šokčević / Švab | 82' | |||
Gruden / Pavlin | 84' | |||
Mark Sojer | 86' | |||
Burić / Jusufagić | 88' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |