Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jerman Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Dušan Stojinović | |
5 | Jure Zrimšek | |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | David Darmanović | K |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Žiga Jančič | |
11 | Teo Milič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
13 | Jan Zalar | |
14 | Tim Jelenko | |
15 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
16 | Domen Bevk | |
17 | Tilen Kralj |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | K |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
11 | Vid Eržen | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jalen Arko | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
5 | Igor Kremenović | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar | |
16 | Qendrim Hasanaj |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nace Beguš | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Žiga Jančič | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Haris Kadrić | 3 : 0 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Darmanović | 30' | |||
Dušan Stojinović | 37' | |||
Hasanaj / Eržen | 61' | |||
Blaž Georgiev | 62' | |||
Kamšek / Rogelj | 67' | |||
Egzon Kryeziu | 73' | |||
Jure Zrimšek | 74' | |||
Anžič / Lipovec | 76' | |||
Jelenko / Milič | 78' | |||
Ribnikar / Mevmedoski | 82' | |||
Cene Kitek | 83' | |||
Cvitkovič / Pokorn | 85' | |||
Bevk / Beguš | 85' | |||
Tevž Pokorn | 85' | |||
Zalar / Kadrić | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |