Sodniki: | Mali Tim (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
3 | Marcel Račič | |
4 | Nik Rožman | |
5 | Anže Kodelič | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
7 | Ester Sokler | |
8 | Mihael Mirt | K |
10 | Gregor Kmetič | |
14 | Hrvoje Belak | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | |
20 | Ivan Erjavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
9 | Aljaž Nose | |
16 | Žiga Šmid | |
17 | Nik Martin Krošelj | |
19 | Rok Vrtačič |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
6 | Kristjan Cvek | K |
7 | Jure Žitko | |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
11 | Luka Mijić | |
19 | Jure Žunić | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
97 | Anel Lelić | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jasmin Medić | V |
4 | Blaž Rupnik | |
15 | Oliver Stjepan Androšević | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
23 | Andreas Herrgott Nadj | |
73 | Nik Špeh |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kavčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Mali |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ester Sokler | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Timotej Rešetič | 2 : 0 | 55' | |
Aljaž Nose | 3 : 0 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Androšević / Šporin | 46' | |||
Popovič / Stojičić | 53' | |||
Vrtačič / Rešetič | 58' | |||
Šmid / Račič | 62' | |||
Špeh / Jerman | 73' | |||
Nose / Belak | 75' | |||
Jure Žunić | 76' | |||
Herrgott Nadj / Cvek | 80' | |||
Krošelj / Sokler | 82' | |||
Rupnik / Mijić | 88' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Mura |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 3 | Domžale |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |