Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Plečko Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hozjan Avgust |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Robi Kučan | V |
2 | Kevin Car | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
7 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
9 | Marcel Horvat | |
10 | Karel Šalamun | |
11 | Blaž Lebar | |
17 | Jan Kramberger | |
20 | Nick Kalič | |
21 | David Copot | |
22 | Jure Lukač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niko Serec | V |
3 | Martin Marič | |
4 | Luka Žnidarič | |
8 | Luka Nemec | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
19 | Maksimiljan Zorman |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
5 | Edi Zugan | |
6 | Kristjan Cvek | K |
7 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
19 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
97 | Anel Lelić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tadej Čurin | V |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
23 | Andreas Herrgott Nadj | |
25 | Lucas Mingotti | |
73 | Nik Špeh | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Ošlaj |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kavčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Karel Šalamun | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Blaž Lebar | 2 : 0 | 71' | |
Luka Nemec | 3 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Cvek | 24' | |||
Blažo Radovanović | 38' | |||
Jure Žitko | 44' | |||
Klarić / Popovič | 46' | |||
Sebastjan Šlak | 49' | |||
Šporin / Žitko | 55' | |||
Špeh / Meštrić | 70' | |||
Mingotti / Gavrić | 78' | |||
Nemec / Horvat | 80' | |||
Kevin Car | 84' | |||
Stojičić / Jerman | 85' | |||
Kerec / Šlak | 88' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 0 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 4 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 2 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 5 : 5 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |