Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 160 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Jaka Kuraj | |
3 | Matevž Ribič | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | |
5 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
6 | Vili Komel | K |
7 | Žiga Perhavec | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Jan Štrukelj | |
10 | Nik Jermol | |
11 | Amadej Marinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
13 | Erik Pavletič | |
14 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
15 | Matic Zavnik | |
16 | Žiga Bizjak | |
17 | Aljaž Bolko | |
18 | Luka Černe |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jalen Arko | V |
4 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | K |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
5 | Igor Kremenović | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar | |
16 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
21 | Luka Mijić |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hasanaj / Georgiev | 46' | |||
Amadej Marinič | 54' | |||
Zavnik / Ribič | 58' | |||
Bizjak / Vodopivec Cvijanović | 65' | |||
Egzon Kryeziu | 70' | |||
Lesjak / Marinič | 75' | |||
Mijić / Kamšek | 78' | |||
Černe / Štrukelj | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |