Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Horvat Robert ml. (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
7 | Gal Zorko | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
18 | Sven Bauman |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Stojković | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | |
9 | Denis Tubić | |
10 | Anis Jašaragič | K |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
14 | Tomaž Iskra | |
15 | Igor Džunov | |
16 | Uroš Tomić | |
17 | Miha Kancilija |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Tubić | 0 : 1 | 35' | |
Nik Čater | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Anis Jašaragič | 1 : 2 | 57' | |
Luka Mihalič | 2 : 2 | 77' | |
Anis Jašaragič | 2 : 3 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mihalič / Zdovc | 46' | |||
Veligošek / Poljanec | 60' | |||
Tilen Udovč | 67' | |||
Križnik / Korošec | 68' | |||
Plaznik / Čater | 72' | |||
Luka Mihalič | 81' | |||
Denis Tubić | 89' | |||
Iskra / Stare | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |