Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Fluher Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
2 | Marcel Račič | |
5 | Anže Kodelič | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
8 | Mihael Mirt | |
10 | Gregor Kmetič | |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
14 | Hrvoje Belak | K |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | |
19 | Rok Vrtačič | |
20 | Ivan Erjavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
4 | Nik Rožman | |
7 | Nik Martin Krošelj | |
9 | Aljaž Nose | |
13 | Urban Lipec | |
15 | Jaka Hervol | |
16 | Žiga Šmid |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
9 | Matevž Hribar | |
10 | Jure Perger | |
17 | Alen Džafič | |
18 | Urh Švigelj | |
20 | Elvedin Agović | |
21 | Marcus Tracogna | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
15 | David Lekić | |
16 | Zak Palek |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timotej Rešetič | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Anej Bogolin | 2 : 0 | 34' | |
Timotej Rešetič | 3 : 0 | 42' | |
Ervin Agovič | 3 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urh Švigelj | 30' | |||
Agovič / Kovačevič | 56' | |||
Šmid / Račič | 59' | |||
Nose / Vrtačič | 59' | |||
Agić / Tracogna | 60' | |||
Hervol / Belak | 65' | |||
Jevšnik / Džafič | 66' | |||
Mihael Mirt | 66' | |||
Palek / Agović | 73' | |||
Krošelj / Bogolin | 74' | |||
Lipec / Rešetič | 77' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |