Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
6 | Marko Rojc | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
11 | Matic Ferjančič | K |
15 | Goran Terziev | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
3 | Theneman Esdra Shongo | |
7 | Leonardo Simčič | |
9 | Christian Damiano | |
14 | Rok Bužinel | |
22 | Jakob Kodermac |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
5 | Tadej Tadič | |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
97 | Marin Roglić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
39 | Svetlan Kosić | |
42 | Denis Lidjan |
Trener |
---|
Anton Žlogar |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kosić / Nuhanović | 46' | |||
Anel Hajrić | 58' | |||
Bužinel / Kodermac | 62' | |||
Marin Roglić | 66' | |||
Damiano / Ferjančič | 72' | |||
Marko Kovjenić | 72' | |||
Trdin / Kovjenić | 75' | |||
Marinšek / Grvala | 75' | |||
Jani Rijavec | 85' | |||
Shongo / Terziev | 86' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 5 | Zarica Kranj |
Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rogaška |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |