Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Prednik Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
10 | Aleš Horjak | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
18 | Matic Majer | |
20 | Matic Leskovar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
4 | Denis Bek | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
13 | Rok Romih | |
15 | Sandro Sisinger | |
17 | Tilen Povalej | |
24 | Matija Biruš |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
3 | Jernej Schwarzmann | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
9 | Marko Huč | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tim Oman | |
15 | Nik Burkeljca | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
18 | Tim Matič | |
19 | Urban Janjič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Igor Lovrić | |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
13 | Petar Krstov | |
14 | Urh Košir | |
17 | Adrian Rrahmani |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Oman | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Marko Huč | 0 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elvis Beganović | 14' | |||
Tilen Ahec | 39' | |||
Edin Žilić | 43' | |||
Aleš Horjak | 45' | |||
Bek / Stiplošek | 46' | |||
Hustić / Majer | 60' | |||
Romih / Horjak | 70' | |||
Rrahmani / Kopač | 80' | |||
Kimovec / Ahačič | 82' | |||
Hajdarević / Oman | 86' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Brda | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |