Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Čeferin Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
7 | Tim Oman | |
9 | Marko Huč | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tom Žurga | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
19 | Urban Janjič | |
20 | Tom Zupan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Jovič | V |
6 | Nik Plavšič Vajde | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
13 | Petar Krstov | |
15 | Nik Burkeljca | |
17 | Adrian Rrahmani | |
18 | Tim Matič |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barukčič | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
3 | Tadej Rems | |
5 | Lamin Diallo | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
8 | Marko Đoković | K |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
15 | Gašper Hrovat | |
19 | Jaka Corn | |
21 | Enes Rujović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
11 | Matic Povh | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
16 | Erazem Zajc | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
20 | Siniša Marinović | |
22 | France Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mustafa Nukić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Enes Rujović | 0 : 2 | 55' | |
Enes Rujović | 0 : 3 | 66' | |
Tom Žurga (11m) | 1 : 3 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Strajnar | 41' | |||
Urban Janjič | 51' | |||
Matič / Šalja | 58' | |||
Beganović / Hajdarević | 61' | |||
Zadnikar / Corn | 62' | |||
Rrahmani / Oman | 69' | |||
Potočnik / Fortin | 71' | |||
Marinović / Strajnar | 73' | |||
Mateo Barukčič | 86' | |||
Adrian Rrahmani | 87' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Brda |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 5 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Rogaška |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |