Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Matic Volčič | |
9 | Marko Huč | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tom Žurga | |
15 | Nik Burkeljca | K |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | |
18 | Tim Matič | |
20 | Tom Zupan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Jovič | V |
3 | Jernej Schwarzmann | |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
14 | Uroš Parežanin | |
17 | Adrian Rrahmani | |
19 | Urban Janjič |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Domjan | V |
4 | Žan Flis | |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
8 | David Tomažič Šeruga | K |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
17 | Niko Vajda | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
20 | Marko Panikvar | |
21 | Tim Golob | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Veselič | V |
2 | Jakob Mesarič | |
3 | Miha Pšajd | |
5 | Nemanja Gajić | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | |
16 | Anej Kolar | |
18 | Blaž Lovenjak |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Balažič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tom Žurga | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Marko Panikvar (11m) | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
David Tomažič Šeruga | 1 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Golob | 20' | |||
Nik Burkeljca | 30' | |||
Čeh / Kolar | 34' | |||
Luka Šalamun | 39' | |||
Matevž Kukovec | 42' | |||
Lovenjak / Golob | 46' | |||
Matic Ahačič | 55' | |||
Schwarzmann / Burkeljca | 70' | |||
Kolar / Vajda | 70' | |||
Beganović / Huč | 72' | |||
Rrahmani / Volčič | 77' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Rogaška | 0 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |