Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Orešek Aljaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
2 | Boštjan Varl | |
4 | Tadej Fermišek | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | K |
6 | Jure Udrih | |
9 | Armin Pašić | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
11 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | |
19 | Peter Arh | |
21 | Žiga Sitar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Klemen Gaberšček | V |
3 | Robert Vasiloski | |
14 | Teoman Čirkić | |
15 | Sejad Ekić | |
16 | Aleks Vukić | |
17 | Jasmin Ekić | |
18 | Simon Ivanović |
Jevnica | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Luka Otorepec | V |
3 | Andraž Bajde | |
6 | Tom Prettner | |
8 | Hasan Dizdarević | |
9 | Bojan Čanaćević | |
11 | Mitja Peterka | |
14 | Aleš Rus Medved | K |
16 | Aleksandar Ševa | |
17 | Alen Mesarič | |
18 | Gorazd Prašnikar | |
21 | Nik Rahne | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
84 | Andraž Vidic | V |
4 | Anže Kukovica | |
5 | Jure Kočevar | |
7 | Miloš Zorko | |
10 | Damjan Malešević | |
15 | Rok Upelj | |
19 | Jakob Zajc |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Upelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Varl | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Ermin Čamdžić | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Tadej Fermišek | 3 : 0 | 56' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 4 : 0 | 78' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 5 : 0 | 80' | |
Armin Pašić | 6 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadej Fermišek | 21' | |||
Malešević / Rus Medved | 46' | |||
Zorko / Mesarič | 46' | |||
Upelj / Peterka | 57' | |||
Čirkić / Fermišek | 62' | |||
Rok Upelj | 64' | |||
Vukić / Arh | 71' | |||
Gorazd Prašnikar | 71' | |||
Boštjan Varl | 75' | |||
Ekić / Čamdžić | 78' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Kolpa |
Bled Hirter | 6 : 0 | Jevnica |
Šobec Lesce | 6 : 4 | Velesovo |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Zagorje | 5 : 0 | Ivančna Gorica |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Komenda | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 61 | |
3 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 56 | |
4 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Zagorje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 25 | |
11 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Velesovo | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Jevnica | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Milan Tučić | 32 |
2. | Jaka Corn | 28 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 19 |
4. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
5. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
6. | Jure Zupančič | 15 |
Andrija Novosel | 15 | |
8. | Vladan Petrovič | 12 |
Žiga Anželj | 12 | |
10. | Boris Vidović | 11 |
11. | Žiga Urtelj | 10 |
Grega Gorišek | 10 | |
13. | Armin Pašić | 9 |
Janko Pene | 9 | |
15. | Nejc Tominc | 8 |
Uroš Palibrk | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Jan Berger | 8 | |
Siniša Marinović | 8 | |
Damir Marijan | 8 |