Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Jurič | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Tim Kmetec | K |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Anej Polak | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
4 | Krešo Blagus | |
16 | Aljaž Hedl | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
19 | Matic Bračko | |
22 | Patrik Marhold |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
8 | Marcel Blaj | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Klemen Mlakar | |
14 | Rok Brence | |
15 | Luka Lovenjak | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
26 | Vito Marot | |
32 | Davud Kokić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matija Horvat | V |
2 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
16 | Daniel Anthony Miličić | |
17 | Lucas Lukić | |
20 | Enej Kramberger | |
23 | Marcel Žižek | |
28 | David Kenny Reistätter |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Kmetec | 1 : 0 | 59' | |
Nik Erhatič | 1 : 1 | 60' | |
Nik Erhatič (11m) | 1 : 2 | 65' | |
Marcel Blaj | 1 : 3 | 83' | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 2 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Mlakar | 26' | |||
Rok Brence | 45' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 47' | |||
Horvat / Podbrežnik | 58' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 63' | |||
Jure Šimundža | 63' | |||
Lukić / Kokić | 70' | |||
Vito Marot | 70' | |||
Bračko / Bek | 83' | |||
Matic Bračko | 84' | |||
Marhold / Filipović | 85' | |||
Vogrinec / Mlakar | 88' | |||
Miličić / Marot | 88' | |||
Žižek / Šalamun | 94' | |||
Valentin Vogrinec | 94' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 0 : 1 | Rače |
Zavrč | 0 : 2 | Podvinci |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 3 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Šampion |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |