Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | Luka Petrinec | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Ivan Klinger | V |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
14 | Mario Kocbek | |
42 | David Živič |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Glušič | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | K |
11 | Anei Polanec | |
19 | Jure Svenšek | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
21 | Tai Kokol | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
26 | Alen Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aljaž Volmut | V |
9 | Nino Novak | |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
14 | Nik Lašič | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
18 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
23 | Valmir Berisha |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojkošek | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Jakob Kolenko | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Jernej Orovič | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Nino Novak | 3 : 1 | 73' | |
Luka Petrinec | 4 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Oman | 28' | |||
Žiga Goljat | 42' | |||
Berisha / Goljat | 46' | |||
Lašič / Kogoj | 46' | |||
Pipenbaher / Polanec | 46' | |||
Novak / Ljuboje | 46' | |||
Živič / Zamuda Horvat | 46' | |||
Tai Kokol | 48' | |||
Jernej Orovič | 50' | |||
Leben / Knez | 73' | |||
Pihler / Zajko | 78' | |||
Kocbek / Kolenko | 80' | |||
Jure Svenšek | 85' | |||
Leon Anžel | 85' | |||
Marković / Anžel | 87' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Zavrč | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Podvinci | 4 : 1 | Rače |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |