Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bukovec Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Bosch Bračič Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
8 | Simon Rogina | |
9 | Robert Kurež | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
17 | Klemen Kelc | |
18 | Žan Plajnšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Rogina | V |
4 | Jan Špurej | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
13 | Vid Ovčar | |
16 | Domen Šeliga | |
19 | Domen Vidovič |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Primož Vidmar | |
3 | Tim Travnikar | |
6 | Kristijan Božić | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | K |
9 | Borna Radovanić | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
14 | Nik Cerjak | |
18 | Nik Geč | |
22 | Medin Ibričić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
5 | Luka Čurič | |
16 | Luka Juhart | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
21 | Domen Bajs |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Kurež | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Simon Rogina | 2 : 0 | 58' | |
Jan Klarić (11m) | 2 : 1 | 78' | |
Borna Radovanić | 2 : 2 | 82' | |
Borna Radovanić | 2 : 3 | 84' | |
Lev Sirk | 2 : 4 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Klarić | 16' | |||
Šeliga / Zdovc | 30' | |||
Patrik Vidovič | 44' | |||
Grešak / Travnikar | 46' | |||
Šegula / Krajnc | 58' | |||
Rene Čuš | 68' | |||
Sirk / Črpič | 74' | |||
Juhart / Ibričić | 74' | |||
Marko Klasinc | 78' | |||
Žan Vidovič | 78' | |||
Primož Vidmar | 78' | |||
Kristijan Božić | 78' | |||
Bajs / Vidmar | 85' | |||
Čurič / Radovanić | 92' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Rače |
Dravinja | 6 : 1 | Podvinci |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zavrč |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 6 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |