Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
3 | Andraž Kolar | |
4 | Primož Hren | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
17 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
99 | Tibor Knaus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
16 | Blaž Kolar | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
31 | Klemen Kozjak | |
77 | Nejc Potokar |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | Luka Petrinec | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
13 | Luka Prahić | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
3 | Anej Simonič | |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
10 | David Živič | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
14 | Mario Kocbek | |
15 | Alen Bratec |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Čakš | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Žiga Čakš (11m) | 2 : 0 | 25' | |
Primož Hren | 3 : 0 | 60' | |
Žiga Čakš | 4 : 0 | 65' | |
Luka Prahić | 4 : 1 | 68' | |
Žan Ramšak | 5 : 1 | 78' | |
Žan Ramšak | 6 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rižnar / Pihler | 13' | |||
Patrik Gorenjak | 13' | |||
Rožmarič / Rauter | 60' | |||
Kocbek / Zamuda Horvat | 65' | |||
Marković / Ramšak | 65' | |||
Gosak / Čakš | 68' | |||
Kolar / Jevšenak | 68' | |||
Kozjak / Kolar | 78' | |||
Privošnik / Knaus | 78' | |||
Simonič / Anžel | 83' | |||
Bratec / Orovič | 83' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Rače |
Dravinja | 6 : 1 | Podvinci |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zavrč |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 6 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |