Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Jurič | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Tim Kmetec | K |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
10 | Anej Polak | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Charles William Ferris | |
4 | Krešo Blagus | |
6 | David Panić | |
19 | Matic Bračko | |
22 | Patrik Marhold |
Cirkulane | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Blaž Cesar | K |
7 | Matija Šenkiš | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
13 | Borna Keča | |
14 | Matevž Kukovec | |
16 | Robert Travnikar | |
17 | Daniel Ljubec | |
19 | Denis Nahberger | |
20 | Sven Golub | |
23 | Jan Cesar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Jusuf Tursanović | |
6 | Nik Brlek | |
18 | Vito Popović | |
22 | Bruno Liber |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Daniel Ljubec | 0 : 1 | 4' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matija Šenkiš | 42' | |||
Jure Šimundža | 46' | |||
Bračko / Šabotić | 73' | |||
Popović / Šenkiš | 87' | |||
Denis Nahberger | 87' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 7 | Podvinci |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 0 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |