Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
4 | Emir Velić | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
7 | Žan Bunić | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Miha Kačar | |
16 | Gašper Repnik | K |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
22 | Marko Latinčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
2 | Anže Kolar | |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
9 | Ismir Nadarević | |
13 | Mark Stanković |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Amel Šakanović | |
5 | David Popovič | |
8 | Anel Puškar | K |
10 | Milan Đajič | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
15 | Jan Haznadar | |
19 | Matic Dimič | |
20 | Tim Turinek | |
21 | Jovan Vidović | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Armin Handanović | V |
6 | Leonardo Adrović | |
9 | David Gazibarić | |
11 | Tej Benedičič Bizjak | |
22 | Darko Stojanovski | |
25 | Marko Jankulov | |
30 | Maks Vehovec |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Miha Jošt |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Milan Đajič | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 0 : 2 | 11' | |
Milan Đajič | 0 : 3 | 40' | |
Milan Đajič | 0 : 4 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amel Šakanović | 19' | |||
Miha Kačar | 29' | |||
Anel Puškar | 29' | |||
Kolar / Repnik | 30' | |||
Stanković / Kokalj | 46' | |||
Šink / Velić | 46' | |||
Kukavica / Bunić | 46' | |||
Vehovec / Vidović | 46' | |||
Adrović / Dimič | 46' | |||
Benedičič Bizjak / Šakanović | 64' | |||
Jankulov / Haznadar | 66' | |||
Stojanovski / Gršič | 84' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Visoko |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |