Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Pušnjak Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | K |
5 | Nik Bučinel | |
6 | Chris Pletikos | |
8 | Franci Perko | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
11 | Tine Kočevar | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
18 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Miladin Pijunović | |
7 | Luka Bajc | |
14 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
15 | Enej Kodelja | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
22 | Miha Trošt |
Visoko | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
5 | Rok Robert Mohorič | |
7 | Gregor Kern | |
8 | Tim Vrtač | |
9 | Urban Krč | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
15 | Lenart Gantar | |
16 | Luka Jagodic Bašič | |
17 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
21 | Matic Okorn | |
22 | Kristjan Gašpirc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urh Balkovec | V |
2 | Lovro Janhar | |
3 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
6 | Žan Seljak | |
10 | Jaka Zupan | |
11 | Jan Lukan |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Kodelja |
Trener |
---|
Gašper Kern |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Gašpirc (11m) | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Miha Kopatin | 1 : 1 | 38' | |
Tine Kočevar (ag) | 1 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Franci Perko | 12' | |||
Tutuš / Jamšek | 46' | |||
Trošt / Jović | 46' | |||
Lukan / Kern | 58' | |||
Križaj / Kočevar | 66' | |||
Bajc / Pletikos | 73' | |||
Dvanajščak / Jagodic Bašič | 79' | |||
Zupan / Krč | 89' | |||
Jaka Zupan | 93' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Slovan | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Izola |
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | 1 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Eksist Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 2 | Visoko |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |