Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Dino Hot | |
4 | Amir Čavalić | K |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
10 | Adem Zyba | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
18 | Aleksandar Škorić | |
19 | Maj Primožič | |
24 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Pucer | V |
7 | Darko Kremenović | |
14 | Robert Pranjić | |
21 | Hamdija Hurtić | |
23 | Ivan Golemac | |
27 | Matic Povh | |
30 | Erdogan Ramadani |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Jurca | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Jan Koblar | |
9 | Sašo Dolinar | |
10 | Liam Jeneš | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
15 | Žan Bracovič | |
22 | Tjaš Šifrar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Tine Kramperšek | |
6 | Jakob Trček | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
16 | Halid Mehmedović | |
18 | Lenart Vehar Menegatti |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Jakomin | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
Hamdija Hurtić | 2 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kris Pavić | 7' | |||
Mehmedović / Koblar | 37' | |||
Liam Jeneš | 44' | |||
Golemac / Jakomin | 46' | |||
Povh / Žitko | 58' | |||
Kremenović / Hot | 58' | |||
Trček / Lapanja | 59' | |||
Ramadani / Zyba | 68' | |||
Hurtić / Gavrić | 78' | |||
Kramperšek / Čemažar | 81' | |||
Ivan Golemac | 88' | |||
Tine Kramperšek | 89' | |||
Gašper Lapanja | 93' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Visoko | 1 : 2 | Brda Dobrovo |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Dren Vrhnika | 4 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Slovan |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |