Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Šugić | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Lan Piskule | |
6 | Tomaž Kepic | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
22 | Bruno Hajdinjak | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
24 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
21 | Marcel Kene |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Filip Janežič | |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | K |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Nino Kukovec | |
11 | Jaša Martinčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
55 | Ante Kuliš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Bian Zupanc | V |
6 | Jaka Korošec | |
7 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
23 | Rayan Sakji | |
27 | Maj Lorbek |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Piskule | 1 : 0 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Bračko | 35' | |||
Domen Zajšek | 45' | |||
Nejc Pušnik | 53' | |||
Nejc Klašnja | 53' | |||
Šparovec / Hajdinjak | 55' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 58' | |||
Dvoršak / Kapun | 64' | |||
Ciganović / Kuliš | 64' | |||
Tomaž Kepic | 68' | |||
Ferčič / Janežič | 71' | |||
Kene / Piskule | 71' | |||
Mahič / Kepic | 71' | |||
Anže Šparovec | 73' | |||
Ristić / Boh | 85' | |||
Tim Ciganović | 87' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 5 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |