Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
2 | Alen Potočnik | |
3 | Ajas Trumić | |
4 | Leon Milutinović | |
7 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
13 | Luka Danijel | |
17 | David Trap | K |
19 | Safet Buljubašić | |
20 | Gal Piskar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
11 | Damir Smajlović | |
15 | Denis Lović | |
16 | Gal Muršič | |
18 | Matic Basle |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
4 | Primož Hren | K |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
16 | Blaž Kolar | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
99 | Tibor Knaus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
14 | Tilen Majšler | |
19 | Nejc Potokar | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
27 | Žiga Sojč | |
77 | Andraž Kolar |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Ramšak | 0 : 1 | 44' | |
Luka Danijel (11m) | 1 : 1 | 54' | |
Darko Pranjič (ag) | 1 : 2 | 65' | |
Žiga Čakš | 1 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon Milutinović | 38' | |||
Kolar / Kolar | 46' | |||
Žan Ramšak | 50' | |||
Smajlović / Buljubašić | 55' | |||
Luka Danijel | 58' | |||
David Trap | 64' | |||
Privošnik / Knaus | 71' | |||
Luka Danijel | 75' | |||
Sojč / Napotnik | 79' | |||
Alen Potočnik | 79' | |||
Lović / Trap | 82' | |||
Muršič / Mežnar | 86' | |||
Damir Smajlović | 89' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 8 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | Dravinja |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Podvinci | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |