Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnc Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Glušič | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | K |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
18 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
26 | Alen Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aljaž Volmut | V |
2 | Jure Trantura | |
5 | Žan Bračko | |
9 | Goran Gajić | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
19 | Nino Novak | |
25 | Anei Polanec |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
39 | Luka Prahić | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
14 | Mario Kocbek |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Horvat | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Daniel Leben | 2 : 1 | 26' | |
Daniel Leben | 3 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Prahić | 15' | |||
Žan Zamuda Horvat | 29' | |||
Timotej Modrič | 32' | |||
Jan Oman | 55' | |||
Rajšp / Goljat | 65' | |||
Polanec / Pipenbaher | 65' | |||
Marković / Pihler | 65' | |||
Jure Svenšek | 71' | |||
Alen Knez | 73' | |||
Trantura / Kogoj | 79' | |||
Volmut / Glušič | 84' | |||
Novak / Knez | 84' | |||
Kocbek / Kolenko | 87' | |||
Denis Kuserbanj | 87' | |||
Vlado Marković | 87' | |||
Rižnar / Gorenjak | 89' | |||
Tilen Lešnik | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |